Schedule

All times Eastern. You must cancel (or unreserve) your spot within 12 hours prior to the class in order to receive your credit back into your account. 

Wed11.20 Thu11.21 Fri11.22 Sat11.23 Sun11.24 Mon11.25 Tue11.26
Int. Intervals Run / Rock Fun Run Matt 6:00 AM 45 min
Beg. Yoga Flow + Relaxing Meditation Kristin 7:00 AM 45 min
Int. Hills Run / Pop Fun Run Oliver 7:00 AM 45 min
Glutes & Legs Strength / Chest & Back Strength Andy 8:00 AM 45 min
Int. Yoga Flow: Hamstrings + Restorative Yoga Kristin 8:30 AM 45 min
HRZ Power Run Selena 5:30 PM 45 min
Int. Yoga Flow + Int. Yoga Flow: Shoulders Aditi 5:30 PM 45
HRZ Bootcamp: Arms & Shoulders Matty 6:30 PM 45 min
Int. Yoga Flow Anna 7:00 PM 45 min
Hip Hop Fun Run Rebecca 7:30 PM 60 min
 
Adv. Intervals Run / Bodyweight Strength Becs 6:00 AM 45 min
Int. Power Yoga + Breathing Meditation Kristin 7:00 AM 45 min
EDM Fun Run Olivia 7:00 AM 45 min
Disco Fun Run / Core Strength Matty 8:00 AM 45 min
Beg. Yoga Flow + Beg. Yoga Flow: Twists Ross 8:30 AM 45
Int. Hills Run Jess 5:30 PM 45 min
Int. Power Yoga + Restorative Yoga Anna 5:30 PM 45 min
Int. Intervals Run Oliver 6:30 PM 45 min
Int. Yoga Flow Aditi 7:00 PM 45 min
Adv. Bootcamp: Full Body Andy 7:30 PM 60 min
 
Y2K Fun Run / Glutes & Legs Strength Rebecca 6:00 AM 45 min
Int. Yoga Flow + Body Scan Meditation Ross 7:00 AM 45 min
Country Fun Run / Arms & Shoulders Strength Selena 7:00 AM 45 min
Int. Intervals Run / Bodyweight Strength Matty 8:00 AM 45 min
Country Yoga Flow + Rock Yoga Flow Kristin 8:30 AM 45
 
90s Fun Run Chase 8:30 AM 45 min
Rock Fun Run / Full Body Strength Robin 9:30 AM 45 min
90s Hip Hop Yoga Flow Anna 9:30 AM 45 min
Adv. Bootcamp: Full Body Jess 11:00 AM 60 min
Int. Yoga Flow Denis 11:00 AM 45 min
 
Int. Hills Run Selena 8:30 AM 45 min
90s Fun Run / Core Strength Rebecca 9:30 AM 45 min
Disco Yoga Flow Ross 9:30 AM 45 min
Rock Fun Run Matt 11:00 AM 60 min
Int. Yoga Flow Kristin 11:00 AM 60 min
 
Int. Fastest Mile / Bodyweight Strength Selena 6:00 AM 45 min
Pop Fun Run / Bodyweight Strength Olivia 7:00 AM 45 min
Int. Yoga Flow Kristin 7:00 AM 60 min
Int. Run + Core Jess 8:00 AM 45 min
Beg. Yoga Flow + Beg. Yoga Flow: Core Anna 8:30 AM 45 min
Beg. Yoga Flow + Loving Kindness Meditation Ross 5:30 PM 45 min
Hip Hop Fun Run Robin 5:30 PM 45 min
Int. Run + Bodyweight / Core Strength Rebecca 6:30 PM 45 min
Int. Power Yoga + Gratitude Meditation Aditi 7:00 PM 45 min
Adv. Bootcamp: Full Body Matty 7:30 PM 60 min
 
Int. HIIT Run / Bodyweight Strength Oliver 6:00 AM 45 min
Adv. Yoga Flow + Restorative Yoga Anna 7:00 AM 45 min
Trap Fun Run / Extra Mile Jess 7:00 AM 45 min
Int. Run + Chest & Back Olivia 8:00 AM 45 min
Pop Yoga Flow + Body Scan Meditation Aditi 8:30 AM 45
Pop Fun Run Rebecca 5:30 PM 45 min
Int. Power Yoga + Int. Yoga Flow: Hips Denis 5:30 PM 45
Int. Run + Glutes & Legs Selena 6:30 PM 45 min
Int. Yoga Flow Ross 7:00 PM 45 min
Disco Fun Run Becs 7:30 PM 60 min